Peter Rauch: Pavilion, 19 September 2017 — 19 November 2017
Every day at 5 p.m. at the +MSUM, Museum of Contemporary Art Metelkova.
One-day solo projects
Bojan Salaj: Reinstitutionalisation, Wednesday, 20 September 2017
Tomo Stanič: Untitled, Thursday, 21 September 2017
Anže Grabeljšek: Sugar is Good, Friday, 22 September 2017
Bojan Mijatovič: CAWS AT 8 P.M., Saturday, 23 September 2017
Katra Petriček: I Don't Have a Special Title, Sunday, 24 September 2017
Matija Plevnik: Pandora's Box 2.0, Tuesday, 26 September 2017
Peter Gorenšek: Gold Shitter, Wednesday, 27 September 2017
Lucija Rosc: Maypole, Thursday, 28 September 2017
Urška Preis: Powerplay, Friday, 29 September 2017
Simon Podgoršek: Recovered, Saturday, 30 September 2017
Peter Romb: Very Personal, Sunday, 01 October 2017
Žiga Gruden, Andrej Marković, Irena Šinovec: Gorenje na Vrhniki 15 May 2017, Tuesday, 03 October 2017
Dušan Letnar: Nests, Wednesday, 04 October 2017
Marijo Župan: OK, Interaction Allowed, Thursday, 05 October 2017
Nejc Trampuž: Chech Signal Cable, Friday, 06 October 2017
Matic Pandel: Trailer, Saturday, 07 October 2017
Luka Prijatelj: Trace, Sunday, 08 October 2017
Jon Žagar: Dark Sublime, Tuesday, 10 October 2017
Dare Sintič: Peephole, Wednesday, 11 October 2017
MAF1 Collective: Process of Study, Thursday, 12 October 2017
Robert Marin: I Used to Also Believe in Santa Claus, Friday, 13 October 2017
Asiana Jurca Avci: Déjà vu, Saturday, 14 October 2017
Miha Erjavec: Self-Portrait, Sunday, 15 October 2017
Matija Drobne & Nika Marolt: Naive for Naive, Tuesday, 17 October 2017
name: Who is Zdenka Badovinac?, Wednesday, 18 October 2017
Mirjam Čančer: Elvis is Alive, Thursday, 19 October 2017
Anja Planišček: Seminar, Friday, 20 October 2017
Peter Fettich: Glück auf Raibl, Saturday, 21 October 2017
Teja Gerkman: Two Elements, Sunday, 22 October 2017
Sašo Kalan: Aesthetics of a Down – Untitled No. 3, Tuesday, 24 October 2017
Tilyen Muci: Garden, Wednesday, 25 October 2017
Jure Goršič & Jure Grom: En Passant, Thursday, 26 October 2017
Jure Grom: Formulation, Optimisation / Three Fleeting Sensations, Friday, 27 October 2017
Teja Miholič: Fuck Local Bitches, Saturday, 28 October 2017
Emina Djukić & Jaka Kramberger: Family Community: Celebration, Sunday, 29 October 2017
Jure Goršič: The Situation of the Intermediate / Nonsense of the Second Order, Tuesday, 31 October 2017
Anže Grabeljšek & Peter Fettich: Act, Thursday, 02 November 2017
Nik Neubauer: Once in Ljubljana, Friday, 03 November 2017
Lara Žitko: This is it, Saturday, 04 November 2017
Iza Pevec: Asa you're not Masa, Sunday, 05 November 2017
Žiga Palčar: Crossbreeding, Tuesday, 07 November 2017
Urška Aplinc: Uncertain//Objects//Conditions//Sleep, Wednesday, 08 November 2017
Federico Del Vecchio: Ci vediamo forse a natale, Thursday, 09 November 2017
Klemen Ilovar: On lunch, I'll be back in 5 minutes!, Friday, 10 November 2017
Andrej Lamut: St. Martin's Day, Saturday, 11 November 2017
Erik Emeršič: Projection of Frequency, Sunday, 12 November 2017
Pavel Koltaj: Camera obscura / Darkroom, Tuesday, 14 November 2017
Maja Burja: Why I'm Here / Sing, Wednesday, 15 November 2017
Luka Savić: A Part of Tadeusz Kantor’s Archive (David Gothard Archive), Thursday, 16 November 2017
Jan Babnik: Quote of Context, Friday, 17 November 2017
Peter Koštrun: Reproduction of Touch, Saturday, 18 November 2017
Peter Rauch in Sašo Kalan: Sound of the Black Box, concert for gramphone and two performers, Sunday, 19 November 2017